Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

Men's Canadian Singles Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

10 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Division 4 C1M
1
Talu Aysan
J12
Lee Valley PC
1
Harry McKenna
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
2
Callum Hallgarth
J12
Lee Valley PC
2
Herbie Staines
J12
Lee Valley PC

Prem C1M
1
Will Smith
U23
Winchester & District CC
2
Sam Ibbotson
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
3
William Coney
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
4
Patrick Marriott
U23
Break Out CC
5
Angus Gibson
U23
Strathallan CC
6
Peter Linksted
U23
Stirling & Falkirk CC
7
Remi Baudot
S
Nottingham Surf Club
8
Sam Maingay
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
9
Tom Abbott
S
Mold CC
10
Vittorio Pezzaioli
J18
CR Cats
11
Jake Cox
U23
Lee Valley PC
12
Zach Pearson
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
13
Ben Haylett
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
14
Kurts Adams Rozentals
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
15
James Kettle
J18
Lee Valley PC
16
Robert Fernie
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
17
Theo Lunny
J18
Shepperton SCC
18
Rhys Davies
S
Bala CC
19
Thomas Quinn
S
Lower Wharfe CC
20
Alfie Boote
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
21
Michael Denvir
J18
Forth CC
22
Ryan Westley
S
Lower Wharfe CC
23
Danny Cox
J18
Lee Valley PC
24
Adam Burgess
S
Stafford & Stone CC
25
Robert Harratt
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
26
James Gibbons
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
27
Andrew Roden
S
Stafford & Stone CC
28
Fraser Glasgow
U23
Strathallan CC
29
Jake Cochrane
S
Lisburn City Paddlers
30
Iain McBride
J18
Breadalbane CC
31
Jacob Barrett
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
32
Liam Brown
J18
Lower Wharfe CC
33
Joseff Round
J18
Snowdonia CC
34
Luc Royle
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
35
Jack Kellett
J18
CR Cats
36
Jack Burrow
J18
Kingston KC
37
David Florence
S
Lloyds Register
38
Zachary Franklin
S
Windsor & District CC
39
William Fotheringham
U23
Strathallan CC

Division 1 C1M
1
Joshua Mayo
U23
Lee Valley PC
2
Andrew Crowhurst
U23
Sheffield CC
3
Edward Dickinson
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
4
Callum Walling
U23
Shepperton SCC
5
David Mitchell
J18
Wyedean CC
6
Harvey Merrifield
J18
Taunton CC
7
Sonny Shevill
J16
Lee Valley PC
8
Aaron Holmes
U23
Breadalbane CC
9
Gabriel Keen
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
10
Jack Hodsdon West
J16
Lee Valley PC
11
Milan Aysan
J16
Lee Valley PC
12
Edward McDonald
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
13
Finlay Yates-Jones
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
14
Giacomo Leighton
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
15
Eliot Wood
J16
Halifax CC
16
Oscar Cano-Mole
J18
Shepperton SCC
17
Cody Brown
J14
Lower Wharfe CC
18
Dylan Tomkinson-Burden
J16
Independent
19
Barry Kell
S
Lower Wharfe CC
20
George Harratt
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
21
William Jarvis
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
22
Christopher Royle
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
23
Mike Mitchell
M
Wyedean CC
24
William Kirk
J18
Sheffield CC
25
James Rennie
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
26
Harry Downes
J16
Independent
27
Woody South
J14
Lee Valley PC
28
Joshua Quick
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
29
William Thomas
J18
Lee Valley PC
30
Philip Smith
J16
Winchester & District CC
31
Ben Brown
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
32
Cameron Ford
J14
Bradford & Bingley CC
33
Finn Macdonald
J16
Breadalbane CC
34
Luke Kevane
J16
Lower Wharfe CC
35
David Mason
J16
Wyedean CC
36
Lorenzo Cutts
U23
Snowdonia CC
37
Robert Guest
J14
Manchester CC
38
Jacob Lines
J16
Frome CC
39
Thomas Merrifield
J16
Taunton CC
40
Harry Ship
J16
Stafford & Stone CC

Division 2 C1M
1
James Lyndon
U23
Green Star CC
2
William Simpson
J18
Break Out CC
3
Jack O'Connor
J16
Independent
4
Ryan Mallon
J14
CR Cats
5
George Sharp
J14
Bradford & Bingley CC
6
Sam Bryant
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
7
Charlie Hodsdon West
J14
Lee Valley PC
8
William Mayer
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
9
Jim Wallis
M
Pinkston Panthers
10
Murray Robb
J14
CR Cats
11
Paul Whittaker
M
Manchester CC
12
Eddie Mackintosh
J14
Manchester CC
13
Oscar Ayo-Price
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
14
Oscar Wyllie
J14
Breadalbane CC
15
Tecwyn Williams
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
16
Jonathan Hendry
J14
CR Cats
17
Ryan Dodd
J16
Hexham CC
18
Gary Clow
M
Aberdeen KC
19
Leo Bambridge
J16
Shepperton SCC
20
Jamie Christie
M
Break Out CC
21
Louie Gordon
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
22
David Smith
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
23
Tim Barry
J16
Manchester CC
24
Oliver Cooper
J14
Seren Dŵr
25
Isaac Wright
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
26
James Brown
J16
CR Cats
27
Ryan Martineau
J14
Shepperton SCC
28
Tim Beven
M
Proteus CC
29
Leo Timlin
J16
Shepperton SCC
30
Jack Evans
J14
Telford CC
31
Steve Holmes
S
Manchester CC
32
Callum Massey
J16
Break Out CC
33
Klass Francisks Rozentals
J14
Stafford & Stone CC

Division 3 C1M
1
Mark Davies
M
Manchester CC
2
Oli Black
J18
Manvers WBC
3
Harry Evans
J12
Telford CC
4
James Read
M
The Sharks
6
Jay Holmes
J18
Sheffield CC
7
Cameron Daly
J16
Hexham CC
8
Solomon Maragh
J16
Green Star CC
9
Tony Chalk
M
Stroud Valley CC
10
Gareth Davies
M
Stroud Valley CC
11
William Christmas
J16
Wyedean CC
12
Fergus Davie
J12
Breadalbane CC
13
Stefan Halama
M
Stourbridge Arm CC
14
Oliver Bunn
J12
Croesyceiliog CC
15
Ross Claydon
J14
CR Cats
16
Dean Sinfield
S
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
17
Joshua Spackman
J14
Shepperton SCC
18
Les Saunders
M
Stourbridge Arm CC
19
Jacob Law
J14
Winchester & District CC
20
William Bunn
J16
Croesyceiliog CC
21
David Wright
M
Woodsetton CC
22
James Jackson
J16
Croesyceiliog CC
23
Tom Askew-Miller
S
Salisbury CC
24
Luca Cano-Mole
J14
Tandridge Blades
25
Max Hampson
J16
Forth CC
26
Finn Johnson
J16
Frome CC
27
Otto Johnson
J14
Frome CC
28
Daniel Kelly
J16
Break Out CC
29
Jos Maxey
J16
Frome CC
30
Alistair Milles
Baldock & District CC
31
Teal Morgan
J16
Wyedean CC
32
Harry Stanton
J14
Wyedean CC
33
Matthew Ware
U23
Manchester CC
34
Matthew Elliott
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
35
Jesse Davies
J18
Stroud Valley CC
36
Magnus Moody
J14
Strathallan CC
37
Scott Ritchie
J14
Pinkston Panthers
38
Osian Williams
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
39
William Kettle
J14
Lee Valley PC
40
Alastair Riches
M
Baldock & District CC
41
Richard Story
M
Salisbury CC
42
Talu Aysan
J12
Lee Valley PC
43
Callum Hallgarth
J12
Lee Valley PC
44
Harry McKenna
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
45
Herbie Staines
J12
Lee Valley PC