Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

Women's Canadian Singles Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

9 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Prem C1W
1
Kimberley Woods
U23
Rugby CC
2
Jasmine Royle
S
Stafford & Stone CC
3
Sophie Ogilvie
U23
CR Cats
4
Bethan Forrow
J18
Lee Valley PC
5
Daisy Cooil
J18
Tees Tigers
6
Phoebe Spicer
J18
Lee Valley PC
7
Emily Davies
U23
Bala CC
8
Hannah Owen
J18
Independent
9
Rachel Houston
U23
CR Cats
10
Ellis Miller
J16
Lee Valley PC
11
Esme Durrant
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
12
Hannah Thomas
J18
Lee Valley PC
13
Rachel Brown
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
14
Evie Fletcher
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
15
Evie Watson
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
16
Mallory Franklin
S
Windsor & District CC
17
Sophie Winfield
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
18
Katie McDermott
J16
Lee Valley PC
19
Eilidh Gibson
U23
Strathallan CC
20
Isla Kelly
U23
Strathallan CC
21
Jessica Magson
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
22
Non Dingle
U23
Seren Dŵr
23
Kate Kent
M
Proteus CC
24
Vanessa Humphrey
U23
Shepperton SCC
25
Ella Redfearn
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
26
Maia Harrison
J16
Independent
27
Ailsa Gourlay
J18
Strathallan CC
28
Macey Calvert
J16
Lee Valley PC
29
Jada Senar
J16
Independent
30
Lili Bryant
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
31
Emily South
J18
Lee Valley PC

Division 1 C1W
1
Joanna Blythe-Shields
J16
Lee Valley PC
2
Breagh Macpherson
J18
Breadalbane CC
3
Shannon Judge
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
4
Anna-Louise Glendenning
S
Proteus CC
5
Bethany Sizer
J18
Independent
6
Rachel Ellis
J16
Lee Valley PC
7
Louise Fernie
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
8
Hannah Clements
U23
Shepperton SCC
9
Carla Gordon
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
10
Laura Milne
J18
Pinkston Panthers
11
Holly Atkins
J18
Lee Valley PC
12
Carla Fry
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
13
Amy Howarth
J18
Bradford & Bingley CC
14
Olivia Alderson
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
15
Verity Blakey
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
16
Olivia Kirk
J16
Halifax CC
17
Macy Kang
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
18
Carys Grey-Thompson
J16
Tees Tigers
19
Amber Whittaker
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
20
Izabela Keen
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
21
Grace Black
J16
Manvers WBC
22
Eve Ovington
J16
Lower Wharfe CC
23
Tabitha Percy
J16
Mad Paddlers
24
Jessica Rayner
J18
Brecon CC
25
Mollie Smith
J14
Lee Valley PC
26
Catherine Thomson
J16
Forth CC
27
Megan Bate
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
28
Eden Turner
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
29
Molly Agar
U23
Ninebanks CC

Division 2 C1W
1
Maeve Woodhouse
U23
Hexham CC
2
Grace Scaplehorn
U23
Seren Dŵr
3
Amelie Brown
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
4
Molly Agar
U23
Ninebanks CC
5
Hannah Matchett
U23
Matlock CC
6
Molly Knight
J18
Wyedean CC
7
Gemma Starks
M
Seren Dŵr
8
Rebecca Harratt
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
9
Zoe Blythe-Shields
J12
Independent
10
Evie Brown
J14
Lee Valley PC
11
Ellen Peden
J16
CR Cats
12
Laura Pottinger
J14
Strathallan CC
13
Charlotte Lucas
J14
Lee Valley PC
14
Greta Fry
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
15
Ellen Watson
J18
Tees Tigers
16
Keira Pearce
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
17
Amelia Combes
J16
The Sharks
18
Catrin Schroder
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
19
Ruth Bramley
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
20
Joely Walling
J16
Shepperton SCC
21
Lucy Cundell
J16
Green Star CC
22
Seren Miller
J14
Lee Valley PC
23
Eden Turner
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
24
Anya Wharton
J14
Snowdonia CC
25
Yesi Wood
J18
Forth CC
26
Julie Kolb
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
27
Grace Shardlow
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC

Division 3 C1W
1
Julie Kolb
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
2
Kerry Christie
J16
Break Out CC
3
Lucy Keitch
J18
Taunton CC
4
Alice Snape
S
Green Star CC
5
Beth Walker
J18
West Yorkshire CC
6
Naomi Thornton
J14
Green Star CC
7
Eloise Rathburn
J18
Manchester CC
8
Hannah Toovey
J10
CR Cats
9
Dee Paterson
M
Viking KC
10
Christina Price
S
Baldock & District CC
11
Sophia Stokes
J14
Stroud Valley CC
12
Tiegan Judge
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
13
Zara Montgomery
J14
Break Out CC
14
Gwennan Davies
J18
Stroud Valley CC
15
Grace Shardlow
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
16
Zoe Cardy
J12
Lower Wharfe CC
17
Catherine Jones
S
CR Cats
18
Chloe Whittaker
J14
Manchester CC
19
Kate Lyndon
J12
Green Star CC
20
Eirlys Happs
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
21
Rachel Oliphant
U23
Pinkston Panthers
22
Svitlana Gouin
M
Viking KC
23
Lutza Torok
U23
Pinkston Panthers
24
Nadine Brachi
J16
Stroud Valley CC
25
Claire Denvir
J16
Forth CC
26
Brogan Swart
J14
Wyedean CC
27
Claire Wilson
J14
CR Cats
28
Jutta Kaiser
S
Proteus CC
29
Olivia Wears
J12
CR Cats