Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

Women's Kayak Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

9 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Prem K1W
1
Hannah Bailey
S
Stafford & Stone CC
2
Kimberley Woods
U23
Rugby CC
3
Megan Hamer-Evans
U23
Seren Dŵr
4
Amy Hollick
U23
Manchester CC
5
Sophie Ogilvie
U23
CR Cats
6
Gabrielle Ridge
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
7
Fiona Pennie
S
CR Cats
8
Amber Maslen
S
Pinkston Panthers
9
Phoebe Spicer
J18
Lee Valley PC
10
Nikita Setchell
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
11
Lili Bryant
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
12
Daisy Cooil
J18
Tees Tigers
13
Victoria Murray
U23
Breadalbane CC
14
Ellis Miller
J16
Lee Valley PC
15
Esme Durrant
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
16
Lois Leaver
J16
Edinburgh Schools KC
17
Helen Rogers
U23
CR Cats
18
Bethan Forrow
J18
Lee Valley PC
19
Hannah Thomas
J18
Lee Valley PC
20
Alice Haining
S
Selkirk CC
21
Rebecca Ogilvie
U23
CR Cats
22
Cara Lee
U23
Bala CC
23
Madelaine Jennings
U23
Breadalbane CC
24
Katie McDermott
J16
Lee Valley PC
25
Jessica Rayner
J18
Brecon CC
26
Olivia Hooper
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
27
Eloise Meakins
S
St Albans & Hertsmere CC
28
Evie Fletcher
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
29
Natasha Pottinger
U23
Strathallan CC
30
Bethany Carol
U23
Bala CC
31
Grace Scaplehorn
U23
Seren Dŵr
32
Isabelle Bushrod
U23
Seren Dŵr
33
Hannah Owen
J18
Independent
34
Katie Bainbridge
J16
Tees Tigers
35
Rachel Brown
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
36
Carys Grey-Thompson
J16
Tees Tigers
37
Aisling Conlan
S
Green Star CC
38
Bethan Palmer
U23
Bala CC
39
Mallory Franklin
S
Windsor & District CC
40
Jessica Magson
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
41
Jessica Taylor
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
42
Macey Calvert
J16
Lee Valley PC
43
Amy Howarth
J18
Bradford & Bingley CC
44
Laura Milne
J18
Pinkston Panthers
45
Isabel Fry
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
46
Evie Watson
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
47
Kayleigh Parsons
J18
Shepperton SCC
48
Shannon Judge
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
49
Bethany Sizer
J18
Independent
50
Mairi Edwards
J18
Breadalbane CC
51
Maia Harrison
J16
Independent
52
Ella Redfearn
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
53
Ellie Brown
J16
Tees Tigers
54
Sophie Winfield
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
55
Jada Senar
J16
Independent
56
Catrin Schroder
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
57
Keira Davidson
U23
Manchester CC
58
Chloe Ellerton
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
59
Hannah Burgess
S
Kingston KC
60
Ruth Bramley
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
61
Macy Kang
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC

Division 1 K1W
1
Sally Atkinson
M
Proteus CC
2
Erika Baranauskaite
S
Holme Pierrepont CC
3
Kirsten Eatock
U23
County Antrim PS
4
Hannah Clements
U23
Shepperton SCC
5
Eve Ovington
J16
Lower Wharfe CC
6
Ailsa Gourlay
J18
Strathallan CC
7
Holly Wyllie
J16
Breadalbane CC
8
Anna Burbidge
J18
Lee Valley PC
9
Evie Merritt
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
10
Holly Atkins
J18
Lee Valley PC
11
Verity Blakey
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
12
Ellen Peden
J16
CR Cats
13
Macy Kang
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
14
Sophie Ivey
J16
Tees Tigers
15
Joanna Blythe-Shields
J16
Lee Valley PC
16
Molly Agar
U23
Ninebanks CC
17
Louise Fernie
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
18
Carla Fry
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
19
Joely Walling
J16
Shepperton SCC
20
Amelie Brown
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
21
Ruth Bramley
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
22
Kate Kent
M
Proteus CC
23
Molly Knight
J18
Wyedean CC
24
Isobel Papaspyridis
J16
Friends of Allonby
25
Megan Fletcher
J18
Strathallan CC
26
Irina Medunyak
S
Independent
27
Rachel Ellis
J16
Lee Valley PC
28
Sally Fairbrass
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
29
Grace Black
J16
Manvers WBC
30
Carla Gordon
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
31
Lucy Knight
J14
Wyedean CC
32
Sophie Fletcher
J18
Strathallan CC
33
Jodie Rochford
U23
Cheltenham CC
34
Ellen Watson
J18
Tees Tigers
35
Lucy Cundell
J16
Green Star CC
36
Olivia Kirk
J16
Halifax CC
37
Breagh Macpherson
J18
Breadalbane CC
38
Olivia Alderson
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
39
Georgia Holmes
J16
Breadalbane CC
40
Lydia Lafford
J16
Wyedean CC
41
Hollie Wheeler
J18
Independent
42
Hannah Matchett
U23
Matlock CC
43
Emily South
J18
Lee Valley PC
44
Amber Whittaker
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
45
Jesse Anderson
J16
Breadalbane CC
46
Mary Shearer
J18
Aberdeen KC
47
Catherine Roberts
U23
Manchester CC
48
Chloe Burrows
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
49
Rose Mitchell
M
Wyedean CC
50
Ffion Filzek
J18
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
51
Maia Dunn
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
52
Ceri Gillespie
J14
Aberdeen KC
53
Bryony Agar
J16
Ninebanks CC
54
Beth Walker
J18
West Yorkshire CC
55
Kirsty Forbes
J18
Aberdeen KC
56
Rebecca Harratt
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
57
Catherine Thomson
J16
Forth CC
58
Lucy Tatam
J18
Snowdonia CC
59
Greta Fry
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
60
Izabela Keen
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
61
Claire Denvir
J16
Forth CC
62
Keira Pearce
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
63
Tabitha Percy
J16
Mad Paddlers
64
Mollie Smith
J14
Lee Valley PC
65
Kosi Atkinson
U23
Proteus CC
66
Megan Bate
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
67
Morgan Rickards
U23
Seren Dŵr
68
Kate Lyndon
J12
Green Star CC
69
Katie Shattock
J14
Taunton CC
70
Dee Paterson
M
Viking KC

Division 2 K1W
1
Linda Allin
M
Independent
2
Maeve Woodhouse
U23
Hexham CC
3
Heather Lindsay
S
Lower Wharfe CC
4
Alison Longhurst
M
Cheltenham CC
5
Wendy Morris
S
Independent
6
Jenni McKeown
J16
CR Cats
7
Ellie Owens
J18
Copeland CC
8
Charlotte Gill
U23
Manchester CC
9
Sioned Bryant
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
10
Gemma Killick
U23
Hydrasports
11
Julie Kolb
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
12
Tiegan Judge
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
13
Sally Cresswell Cast
S
Matlock CC
14
Isobel Mockett
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
15
Katherine Smith
M
Bideford CC
16
Karen Dickinson
M
Stafford & Stone CC
17
Katie Shattock
J14
Taunton CC
18
Sophie Klava
J16
Bradford & Bingley CC
19
Kate Lyndon
J12
Green Star CC
20
Laura Pottinger
J14
Strathallan CC
21
Tazmin Brown
J16
Proteus CC
22
Evie Brown
J14
Lee Valley PC
23
Laura Burns
J16
Viking KC
24
Holly Webster
U23
Seren Dŵr
25
Alice Snape
S
Green Star CC
26
Crystal Hulls
J16
Stroud Valley CC
27
Elsi Pyves
J14
Llanrwst CC
28
Lucy Keitch
J18
Taunton CC
29
Alison Cooper
M
Seren Dŵr
30
Claire Wilson
J14
CR Cats
31
Zoe Blythe-Shields
J12
Independent
32
Matilda Chalk
U23
Stroud Valley CC
33
Gwennan Davies
J18
Stroud Valley CC
34
Lutza Torok
U23
Pinkston Panthers
35
Marnie Leach
J18
Bradford & Bingley CC
36
Charlotte Lucas
J14
Lee Valley PC
37
Mazel Brown
J14
Proteus CC
38
Karen Seeley
S
Manchester CC
39
Jutta Kaiser
S
Proteus CC
40
Jenny Hammond
M
Ninebanks CC
41
Louise Tulloch
J18
Aberdeen KC
42
Emily Burnett-Fisher
J14
Lower Wharfe CC
43
Sarah Stubley
S
CR Cats
44
Yesi Wood
J18
Forth CC
45
Tavi Murray
M
Seren Dŵr
46
Eirlys Happs
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
47
Joanna Fox
S
Seren Dŵr
48
Freya Randle
J16
CR Cats
49
Sennah Nader-Humphries
J12
Croesyceiliog CC
50
Sophia Stokes
J14
Stroud Valley CC
51
Grace Shardlow
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
52
Amelia Combes
J16
The Sharks
53
Laura Wardle
U23
Matlock CC
54
Jasmine Briggs
J18
Matlock CC
55
Eilidh Edwards
J16
Breadalbane CC
56
Oriana Perotti
M
Cheltenham CC
57
Catherine Jones
S
CR Cats
58
Laura Hau
M
Seren Dŵr
59
Molly Sandercock
J14
Break Out CC
60
Esther Rowe
M
Adur CC
61
Elain Williams
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
62
Jennifer Ollett
U23
Viking KC
63
Anne Roberts
M
Manchester CC
64
Aimee Cecil
J18
Manchester CC
65
Leonie Merrifield
M
Taunton CC
66
Caitlin Marley
J16
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
67
Rachel Hudspith
M
Tyne Valley CC
68
Seren Miller
J14
Lee Valley PC
69
Zoe Cardy
J12
Lower Wharfe CC
71
Olivia Wears
J12
CR Cats
72
Hannah Toovey
J10
CR Cats
73
Kerry Christie
J16
Break Out CC
74
Amanda Dundas
U23
Pinkston Panthers
75
Ruby Isserlis
J14
Viking KC
76
Piper Jones
J18
Llanrwst CC
77
Lottie Langan
J12
Lower Wharfe CC
78
Maddie Morris
J16
Clywedog CC
79
Anoushka Nabili
J14
Pinkston Panthers
80
Rachel Oliphant
U23
Pinkston Panthers
81
Jamelia Snow
J14
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
82
Brogan Swart
J14
Wyedean CC
83
Naomi Thornton
J14
Green Star CC
84
Eden Turner
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
85
Annie Unwin
J16
Clywedog CC
86
Helen Toser
M
Essex Slalom Squad
87
Sydney Storey
S
Independent
88
Charlotte Lacy
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
89
Alice Mackay
U23
Lee Valley PC
90
Jessica Snowden
J18
Mold CC
91
Katie Greaves
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
92
Leah Cameron
J14
Pinkston Panthers

Division 3 K1W
1
Carol Fletcher
M
Strathallan CC
2
Abigail Arrowsmith
J18
Midland CC
3
Rachel Anderson
J16
Strathallan CC
4
Tanya Gibbons
M
Independent
5
Sarah Ford
M
Halifax CC
6
Phoebe Brodrip
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
7
Zara Montgomery
J14
Break Out CC
8
Grace Gormal
J14
Pinkston Panthers
9
Shannon Coombs
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
10
Jasmine Baker
J18
Adur CC
11
Sophie Hadden-Becker
J16
Viking KC
12
Mia-Rose Lawson
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
13
Eilidh Kettles
J14
CR Cats
14
Alisa Gouin
J12
Viking KC
15
Emma Christie
J14
Break Out CC
16
Jessica Snowden
J18
Mold CC
17
Susan Templeton
M
Itchen Valley CC
18
Leah Cameron
J14
Pinkston Panthers
19
Christina Price
S
Baldock & District CC
20
Lydia Fletcher
J14
Break Out CC
21
Hannah Thornton
J14
Sheffield CC
22
Jo Sharp
M
Manchester CC
23
Svitlana Gouin
M
Viking KC
24
Chloe Whittaker
J14
Manchester CC
25
Olivia Currell
J18
West Yorkshire CC
26
Natalie Neville
J16
Reading CC
27
Millie Stanton
J12
Wyedean CC
28
Jody Barker
S
Reading CC
29
Brooke Benson
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
30
Emma Stokes
J14
Stroud Valley CC
31
Codi Owen
J16
Brecon CC
32
Poppy Boote
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
33
Nadine Brachi
J16
Stroud Valley CC
34
Hanna Griffiths
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
35
Noreen Bishop
S
Cheltenham CC
36
Rebecca Guest
J12
Manchester CC
37
Aria Hannigan
J10
Breadalbane CC
38
Rebecca Selby
J14
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
39
Rhiannon Thompson
J16
Pinkston Panthers
40
Emily Neville
J14
Reading CC
41
Niamh Bown
J16
Manchester CC
42
Anya Fear
J14
Taunton CC
43
Amy Craig
U23
Viking KC
44
Daisy Joy
J16
Brecon CC
45
Emma Percy
M
Mad Paddlers
46
Jane Copeland
S
Stroud Valley CC
47
Anna Moody
J16
Strathallan CC
48
Ella Mealyou
J16
Forth CC
49
Taliesin McLean
J12
Breadalbane CC
50
Esme Ayo-Price
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
51
Arina Kontchakov
J12
Meridian CC
52
Alison Marshall
J16
Viking KC
53
Pola Tomasik
J12
Manvers WBC
54
Rachel Hiley
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
55
Aimee Collins
J14
Frome CC
56
Katie Howes
J16
Aberfan CC
57
Jan Lindfield
M
Adur Centre
58
Chloe Drury
U23
Green Star CC
59
Jasmine Wilde
J10
Frome CC
60
Iga Tomasik
J10
Manvers WBC
61
Kimberley Cameron
S
Perth CC
62
Isabel McNulty
U23
Salisbury CC
63
Iona Patrick
J12
Edinburgh Schools KC
64
Jenni Dennett
M
Poole Harbour CC
65
Mara Van Aswegen
J16
Strathallan CC
66
Madison Stokes
J14
Viking KC
67
Hannah Lancaster
J12
Manvers WBC
68
Edie Lenehan
J12
Break Out CC
69
Lacy Swart
J12
Wyedean CC
70
Jane Macdonald
S
Independent
71
Corleigh Dodson
J14
Viking KC
72
Rachel Jones
J12
Winchester & District CC
73
Jen Hagen
S
Adur CC
74
Katie Greaves
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
75
Margaret Fairbrass
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
76
Jessie Phillips
J14
Bridgend CC
77
Millie Lenehan
J14
Break Out CC
78
Sophia Arrowsmith
J16
Independent
79
Vorna Paul
J12
Proteus CC
80
Helen Bradford
S
CR Cats
81
Emma Nabili
S
Pinkston Panthers
82
Ailish Gray
J18
Sharnbrook Upper School
83
Lois Stalker
S
Hexham CC
84
Sydney Lane
J16
Sheffield CC
85
Catherine Robinson
S
The Sharks
86
Karolina Tomasik
S
Manvers WBC
87
Jessie Williams
J12
Bridgend CC
88
Eleanor Bolt
S
Brecon CC
89
Hanna Senior
J14
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
90
Sophie Cooper
J12
Seren Dŵr
91
Madelaine Cross
J14
Selkirk CC
92
Rosie Ingamells
J14
Green Star CC
93
Alana Middleton
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
94
Harriet Sissons
J10
Manvers WBC
95
Mollie Ball
J12
Wiltshire Youth CC
96
Jazz Blows
S
Meridian CC
97
Amelia Cairns
J16
Salisbury CC
98
Becky Carlisle
J12
Manchester CC
99
Anna Farrell
S
Viking KC
100
Alisha Hedison
J14
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
101
Buddug Horscroft
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
102
Hannah James
J16
Forth CC
103
May Kelly
J14
Independent
104
Evie Lancaster
J10
Manvers WBC
105
Claire Leggett
M
Proteus CC
106
Emma MacDonald
J12
CR Cats
107
Alannah Makoni
J14
Islington BC
108
Aicha Masrour
J12
Frome CC
109
Lucy Dobson McAvley
S
Castle CC
110
Fiona McCusker
M
Baldock & District CC
111
Jessica Pawson
S
Castle CC
112
Arwen Skinner
J14
Independent
113
Cath Coolican Smith
S
Wyedean CC
114
Kirsty Taylor
J18
Croesyceiliog CC
115
Fiona Thompson
M
Matlock CC
116
Paige Topliss
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
117
Adrianna Wascik
J14
Laburnum BC
118
Grace Haigh
J16
West Yorkshire CC
119
Bridget Stewart-Blacker
J16
Strathallan CC
120
Lydia Heath-Sargent
J12
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
121
Seren Happs
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
122
Hania Kurpiers
J12
Forth CC
123
Kimberly McIntyre
U23
Pinkston Panthers
124
Maya Robinson
J18
Edinburgh Schools KC
125
Stella Srodzinski
J14
Edinburgh Schools KC